AIMA3000

Set Descending Direction

24 items

Page
per page
  1. 1 GHz AIMA-series RF AB switching module
    Item Code: 34601001
    Model Number: RFSW-1G
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  2. 1 GHz AIMA-series single RF forward path amplifier
    Item Code: 34301000
    Model Number: FPAS-S-12G
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  3. 1 GHz AIMA-series single SC/APC standard forward receiver
    Item Code: 34224002
    Model Number: FRAS-S-L12
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  4. 1.2 GHz 10 dBm AIMA-series 1310 nm dual LC/APC forward transmitter
    Item Code: 19011471
    Model Number: FT3S-D10-L12
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  5. 1.2 GHz 10 dBm AIMA-series 1550 nm dual LC/APC forward transmitter
    Item Code: 19011480
    Model Number: FT5E-D10-9L12
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  6. 1.2 GHz 10 dBm AIMA-series 1550 nm dual LC/APC forward transmitter
    Item Code: 19011479
    Model Number: FT5E-D10-8L12
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  7. 1.2 GHz 13 dBm AIMA-series 1310 nm dual LC/APC forward transmitter
    Item Code: 19011473
    Model Number: FT3S-D13-L12
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  8. 1.2 GHz 4 dBm AIMA-series 1310 nm dual LC/APC forward transmitter
    Item Code: 19011468
    Model Number: FT3D-04-L12
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
  9. 1.2 GHz 4 dBm AIMA-series 1310 nm quad SC/APC forward transmitter
    Item Code: 34220024
    Model Number: FT3-Q-04S12
    Unit Code: EA Learn More
Loading ...
Load More ...
Set Descending Direction

24 items

Page
per page